Wholesale of workwear, footwear and protective equipment · Slovenia and EU+386 51 779 536info@eurosafe-workwear.comSlovenščina · English · Deutsch
Online shop

Shop — products with prices

333 products, 247 of which have a price and are ready to order. For products without a price, please send an enquiry. Orders are placed per piece; the minimum order value is €300 excl. VAT. Wholesale prices apply to businesses.

333 products

Our selection

Most popular products from all categories
RecommendedT-shirt with your logo printed, 190 g/m² (autumn offer)
AKCIJAT-shirt with your logo printed, 190 g/m² (autumn offer)100% cotton, 190 g/m²
8,40 €1 pc · 8,40 €
RecommendedT-shirt with your logo printed, 150 g/m² (autumn offer)
AKCIJAT-shirt with your logo printed, 150 g/m² (autumn offer)100% cotton, 150 g/m²
7,90 €1 pc · 7,90 €
RecommendedWork jacket
KP561Work jacket100% nylon Oxford 330D
82,90 €1 pc · 82,90 €
RecommendedHooded work parka
RileyHooded work parka100% polyester Oxford fabric with PVC coating;
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
RecommendedHAMMER - padded work vest
Work vestsHAMMER - padded work vest65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
33,90 €1 pc · 33,90 €
RecommendedPolo shirt price includes embroidery
KP150Polo shirt price includes embroidery100% cotton
14,90 €1 pc · 14,90 €
HAMMER lined bib-and-brace work trousers
HAMMERHAMMER lined bib-and-brace work trousers65% polyester, 35% cotton (245 g/m²), lining 150 g/m², Cordura 290 g/m²
45,90 €1 pc · 45,90 €
Work jacket
KP541Work jacketpolyester 330D
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
SAGANO SOFTSHELL JACKET
SAGANOSAGANO SOFTSHELL JACKETelastic polyester microfibre, 320 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
Work vest
M014RWork vest65% polyester, 35% cotton
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
NewARDON 4TECH fleece jacket, dark grey/black, royal blue/black
4TECHARDON 4TECH fleece jacket, dark grey/black, royal blue/blackEN ISO 13688:2013
Send enquiry →
Work hoodie
HJ006Work hoodie100% polyester
27,90 €1 pc · 27,90 €
Pathfinder women
Pathfinder womenPathfinder women100% organic cotton
8,70 €1 pc · 8,70 €
Polo shirt
CJ040Polo shirt100% polyester
14,90 €1 pc · 14,90 €
STRATOX LOW
ART. 2010STRATOX LOWS1PS
64,90 €1 pc · 64,90 €
WINTER GLOVE WITH SANDY NITRILE COATING
507SSFWINTER GLOVE WITH SANDY NITRILE COATINGpolyester, acrylic, nitrile
4,40 €1 pc · 4,40 €
New4TECH bib and brace work trousers, dark grey/black, royal blue/black
4TECH4TECH bib and brace work trousers, dark grey/black, royal blue/blackEN ISO 13688:2013
49,90 €1 pc · 49,90 €
Women's work jacket
M430RWomen's work jacket100% polyester
74,90 €1 pc · 74,90 €
FLEECE JACKET COMBO
COMBOFLEECE JACKET COMBO100% polyester, warm fleece (280 g/m²), softshell part: 96% polyester and 4% elastane
47,90 €1 pc · 47,90 €
Quilted work vest
KP310Quilted work vest100% polyester, tear-resistant
31,90 €1 pc · 31,90 €

Workwear

64 products · from 9,90 €
HAMMER lined bib-and-brace work trousers
HAMMERHAMMER lined bib-and-brace work trousers65% polyester, 35% cotton (245 g/m²), lining 150 g/m², Cordura 290 g/m²
45,90 €1 pc · 45,90 €
NewARDON ULTRITE hiking trousers, navy blue/black/olive green
ULTRITEARDON ULTRITE hiking trousers, navy blue/black/olive greenADN® Polygoflex: 93% nylon, 7% elastane; ripstop reinforcements: 86% nylon, 14% elastane
Send enquiry →
NewLADY NO LIMITS women's work trousers, dark grey/black with pink details
LADY NO LIMITSLADY NO LIMITS women's work trousers, dark grey/black with pink detailsMain fabric: stretch twill, 65% polyester, 33% cotton, 2% elastane, 250 g/m². Additional fabrics: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 240 g/m² and 210 g/m².
32,90 €1 pc · 32,90 €
NewHAMMER EXPERT BLUE work trousers, navy blue/azure blue
6042HAMMER EXPERT BLUE work trousers, navy blue/azure bluetwill: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 240 g/m²; canvas reinforcements: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 260 g/m²
33,90 €1 pc · 33,90 €
NewCOOL TREND waist trousers, black/grey
H8965COOL TREND waist trousers, black/greyEN ISO 13688:2013
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
NewCOOL TREND waist trousers, grey/black
H8304COOL TREND waist trousers, grey/black100% cotton, 260 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
NewCOOL TREND work trousers, navy blue/light blue
H8320COOL TREND work trousers, navy blue/light blue100% cotton, 260 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
NewHAMMER EXPERT BLUE bib and brace work trousers, navy blue/azure blue
6044HAMMER EXPERT BLUE bib and brace work trousers, navy blue/azure blueBase material twill: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 240 g/m². Canvas reinforcements: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 260 g/m²
36,90 €1 pc · 36,90 €
NewDYNAMIC STRETCH Safety1st work trousers, red/black
5073DYNAMIC STRETCH Safety1st work trousers, red/black65% polyester, 33% cotton, 2% elastane (spandex), 250 g/m², 2-way stretch twill
37,90 €1 pc · 37,90 €
NewCOOL TREND bib and brace work trousers, navy blue/light blue
H8420COOL TREND bib and brace work trousers, navy blue/light blue100% cotton, 260 g/m²
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
NewBWOLF DRIFT SUMMER work trousers, navy blue
042601BWOLF DRIFT SUMMER work trousers, navy blue65% polyester, 35% cotton, ripstop, 200 g/m²
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
NewNO LIMITS FLEXY work trousers, grey/black
7086NO LIMITS FLEXY work trousers, grey/blackMain fabric: stretch twill, 65% polyester, 33% cotton, 2% elastane, 250 g/m². Additional fabrics: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 240 g/m², and 95% nylon, 5% elastane, 260 g/m².
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
NewNO LIMITS FLEXY work trousers, navy blue/black
7071NO LIMITS FLEXY work trousers, navy blue/blackmain fabric: stretch twill, 65% polyester, 33% cotton, 2% elastane, 250 g/m²; additional fabrics: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 240 g/m², and 95% nylon, 5% elastane, 260 g/m²
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
NewCOOL TREND bib and brace work trousers, black/grey
H8968COOL TREND bib and brace work trousers, black/greyEN ISO 13688:2013
42,90 €1 pc · 42,90 €
New4TECH work trousers, dark grey/black, royal blue/black
4TECH4TECH work trousers, dark grey/black, royal blue/blackEN ISO 13688:2013
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
NewNEON work trousers, black/fluo yellow, grey/fluo red
NEONNEON work trousers, black/fluo yellow, grey/fluo redEN ISO 13688:2013, OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100
46,90 €1 pc · 46,90 €
New4TECH bib and brace work trousers, dark grey/black, royal blue/black
4TECH4TECH bib and brace work trousers, dark grey/black, royal blue/blackEN ISO 13688:2013
49,90 €1 pc · 49,90 €
NewNEON bib and brace work trousers, black/fluo yellow, grey/fluo red
NEONNEON bib and brace work trousers, black/fluo yellow, grey/fluo redEN ISO 13688:2013
52,90 €1 pc · 52,90 €
NewCREATRON® waist trousers, blue/neon
CREATRON®CREATRON® waist trousers, blue/neonEN ISO 13688:2013
69,90 €1 pc · 69,90 €
NewCREATRON® bib and brace work trousers, blue/neon
CREATRONCREATRON® bib and brace work trousers, blue/neonEN ISO 13688:2013
74,90 €1 pc · 74,90 €
White painter's trousers with braces KLP 001
KLP 001White painter's trousers with braces KLP 00165% polyester fibres, 35% cotton (210 g/m²)
Send enquiry →
Men's work trousers DYNAMIC S1st (grey)
WorkwearMen's work trousers DYNAMIC S1st (grey)
Send enquiry →
AMERICAN 001E+ bib-and-brace work trousers
AMERICAN 001E+AMERICAN 001E+ bib-and-brace work trousers55% polyester, 45% cotton, 250 g/m²
Send enquiry →
AMERICAN 002 bib-and-brace work trousers
AMERICAN 002AMERICAN 002 bib-and-brace work trousers65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
Send enquiry →
SPECIALISED AMERICAN 002 ANTISTATIC WORK SUIT
AMERICAN 002SPECIALISED AMERICAN 002 ANTISTATIC WORK SUIT65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
Send enquiry →
CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS AND BIB TROUSERS FOR FORESTRY WORKERS
WorkwearCLASSIC WORK TROUSERS AND BIB TROUSERS FOR FORESTRY WORKERSEN 381-5
Send enquiry →
Classic road worker's work suits 001 with high-visibility reflective tape
001Classic road worker's work suits 001 with high-visibility reflective tape65% polyester fibres, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
Send enquiry →
Women's waiter's apron 002 KLP
002 KLPWomen's waiter's apron 002 KLPfrom 210 to 245 g/m²
Send enquiry →
PVC APRON
56181-AW/141055, 56176-AG/141057PVC APRONEN 13034
Send enquiry →
APRON FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY
141015APRON FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRYdouble layer of rubber on a polyester base
Send enquiry →
WOMEN'S MESH CAP
WorkwearWOMEN'S MESH CAP65% polyester fibres, 35% cotton
9,90 €1 pc · 9,90 €
TALL CHEF'S HAT
ART. 436603TALL CHEF'S HAT100% cotton, 185 g/m²
9,90 €1 pc · 9,90 €
CHEF'S APRON
001 KLPCHEF'S APRON65% polyester fibres, 35% cotton, 210 g/m²
9,90 €1 pc · 9,90 €
WORKER CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS
WorkwearWORKER CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton, 210 g/m²
19,90 €1 pc · 19,90 €
Women's sales tunic
WorkwearWomen's sales tunic65% polyester fibres, 35% cotton, 210 g/m²
19,90 €1 pc · 19,90 €
PILOT WORK SUIT
WorkwearPILOT WORK SUIT65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
24,90 €1 pc · 24,90 €
HAMMER CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS
WorkwearHAMMER CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
29,90 €1 pc · 29,90 €
HAMMER WORK SHORTS
WorkwearHAMMER WORK SHORTS65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
29,90 €1 pc · 29,90 €
MAGIC BLUE CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS
WorkwearMAGIC BLUE CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 or 315 g/m²
32,90 €1 pc · 32,90 €
MAGIC RED CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS
WorkwearMAGIC RED CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
32,90 €1 pc · 32,90 €
MISTER BLUE CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS
WorkwearMISTER BLUE CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 or 300 g/m²
33,90 €1 pc · 33,90 €
ATLAS classic work trousers
ATLASATLAS classic work trousers65% polyester, 35% cotton, 240 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
HAMMER bib-and-brace work trousers
WorkwearHAMMER bib-and-brace work trousers65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
FOREMAN CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS
WorkwearFOREMAN CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
URBAN CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS
WorkwearURBAN CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
URBAN BIB WORK TROUSERS
WorkwearURBAN BIB WORK TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
MAGIC BLUE WORK TROUSERS WITH BIB
WorkwearMAGIC BLUE WORK TROUSERS WITH BIB65% polyester, 35% cotton (245 or 315 g/m²)
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
MAGIC RED WORK TROUSERS WITH BIB
WorkwearMAGIC RED WORK TROUSERS WITH BIB65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
ARMY Safety1 RIPSTOP WORK TROUSERS
WorkwearARMY Safety1 RIPSTOP WORK TROUSERSripstop fabric, 250 g/m², 60% cotton, 35% polyester
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
ARMY TROUSERS
437048, 437045, 437046, 437049ARMY TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
STRETCH CLASSIC PAINTER'S TROUSERS WITH METER POCKET
WorkwearSTRETCH CLASSIC PAINTER'S TROUSERS WITH METER POCKET63% polyester, 34% cotton, 3% elastane (205 g/m²)
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
PATROL CLASSIC HIGH-VISIBILITY TROUSERS
WorkwearPATROL CLASSIC HIGH-VISIBILITY TROUSERS65% polyester and 35% cotton, ripstop fabric
36,90 €1 pc · 36,90 €
MISTER BLUE WORK TROUSERS WITH BIB
WorkwearMISTER BLUE WORK TROUSERS WITH BIB65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 or 300 g/m²
37,90 €1 pc · 37,90 €
ARMY Safety1 ST WORK TROUSERS
WorkwearARMY Safety1 ST WORK TROUSERStwill, 245 g/m², 65% polyester, 35% cotton
37,90 €1 pc · 37,90 €
PANTER CAMOUFLAGE TROUSERS
436194PANTER CAMOUFLAGE TROUSERS100% cotton, 220 g/m²
37,90 €1 pc · 37,90 €
DYNAMIC STRETCH S1st - blue work trousers
WorkwearDYNAMIC STRETCH S1st - blue work trousersS1st
38,90 €1 pc · 38,90 €
NEW MISTER BLUE PADDED CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS
WorkwearNEW MISTER BLUE PADDED CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
38,90 €1 pc · 38,90 €
FOREMAN WORK TROUSERS WITH BIB
WorkwearFOREMAN WORK TROUSERS WITH BIB65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
NEW MISTER BLUE PADDED WORK TROUSERS WITH BIB
WorkwearNEW MISTER BLUE PADDED WORK TROUSERS WITH BIB65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
ARMY WINTER TROUSERS
437053, 437052ARMY WINTER TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton, lining: chequered flannel (115 g/m²)
43,90 €1 pc · 43,90 €
BRAVE bib work trousers
WorkwearBRAVE bib work trousers65% polyester, 35% cotton, 270 g/m²
47,90 €1 pc · 47,90 €
MISTER Coverall
MISTERMISTER Coverall65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
49,90 €1 pc · 49,90 €
SPECIALISED AMERICAN 002 ACID-RESISTANT WORK SUIT
AMERICAN 002SPECIALISED AMERICAN 002 ACID-RESISTANT WORK SUIT65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
54,90 €1 pc · 54,90 €
SPECIALISED AMERICAN 002-A FLAME-RESISTANT WORKWEAR SUIT
AMERICAN 002-ASPECIALISED AMERICAN 002-A FLAME-RESISTANT WORKWEAR SUIT75% cotton, 25% polyester, 315 g/m², 5000 FR
59,90 €1 pc · 59,90 €

Work jackets

29 products · from 29,90 €
RecommendedWork jacket
KP561Work jacket100% nylon Oxford 330D
82,90 €1 pc · 82,90 €
RecommendedHooded work parka
RileyHooded work parka100% polyester Oxford fabric with PVC coating;
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
Work jacket
KP541Work jacketpolyester 330D
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
Women's work jacket
M430RWomen's work jacket100% polyester
74,90 €1 pc · 74,90 €
Women's zip-up cardigan
SorbetWomen's zip-up cardigan50% cotton, 50% polyester
33,90 €1 pc · 33,90 €
HAMMER WORK JACKET
Work jacketsHAMMER WORK JACKET65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
FOREMAN WORK JACKET
Work jacketsFOREMAN WORK JACKET65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
35,90 €1 pc · 35,90 €
URBAN work jacket
Work jacketsURBAN work jacket65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
32,90 €1 pc · 32,90 €
MAGIC BLUE WORK JACKET
Work jacketsMAGIC BLUE WORK JACKET65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 or 315 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
MAGIC RED WORK JACKET
Work jacketsMAGIC RED WORK JACKET65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
NewHAMMER EXPERT BLUE work jacket, navy blue/azure blue
6046HAMMER EXPERT BLUE work jacket, navy blue/azure blueTwill: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 240 g/m². Canvas reinforcements: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 260 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
NewCOOL TREND work jacket, black/grey
H8964COOL TREND work jacket, black/greyEN ISO 13688:2013
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
NewCOOL TREND work jacket, navy blue/light blue
H8220COOL TREND work jacket, navy blue/light blue100% cotton, 260 g/m²
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
NewDYNAMIC STRETCH Safety1st work jacket, red/black
5074DYNAMIC STRETCH Safety1st work jacket, red/black65% polyester, 33% cotton, 2% elastane (spandex), 250 g/m², 2WAY STRETCH twill fabric
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
NewNO LIMITS FLEXY work jacket, navy blue/black
7073NO LIMITS FLEXY work jacket, navy blue/blackBase fabric: 65% polyester, 33% cotton, 2% elastane, 250 g/m². Additional fabrics: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 240 g/m².
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
New4TECH work jacket, dark grey/black, royal blue/black
4TECH4TECH work jacket, dark grey/black, royal blue/blackEN ISO 13688:2013, OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100
47,90 €1 pc · 47,90 €
NewNEON work jacket, black/fluo yellow, grey/fluo red
NEONNEON work jacket, black/fluo yellow, grey/fluo redEN ISO 13688:2013
49,90 €1 pc · 49,90 €
NewCREATRON® work jacket, neon blue
CREATRON®CREATRON® work jacket, neon blueEN ISO 13688:2013
74,90 €1 pc · 74,90 €
AMERICAN 001E+ WORK JACKET
AMERICAN 001E+AMERICAN 001E+ WORK JACKET55% polyester, 45% cotton, 250 g/m²
Send enquiry →
AMERICAN 002 work jacket
AMERICAN 002AMERICAN 002 work jacket65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
Send enquiry →
Zip-up jacket
ConnorZip-up jacket80% cotton, 20% recycled polyester
29,90 €1 pc · 29,90 €
MISTER BLUE WORK JACKET
Work jacketsMISTER BLUE WORK JACKET65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 or 300 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
WORK COAT
CLASSIC 001 KLPWORK COAT65% polyester fibres, 35% cotton, 210 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
DYNAMIC S1st - grey work jacket
Work jacketsDYNAMIC S1st - grey work jacket
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
DYNAMIC S1st - blue work jacket
DYNAMIC S1stDYNAMIC S1st - blue work jacket
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
NEW MISTER BLUE PADDED WORK JACKET
Work jacketsNEW MISTER BLUE PADDED WORK JACKET65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
43,90 €1 pc · 43,90 €
BRAVE work jacket
Work jacketsBRAVE work jacket65% polyester, 35% cotton, 270 g/m²
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
HAMMER padded work jacket
Work jacketsHAMMER padded work jacket65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
WORK JACKET FOR FORESTERS
Work jacketsWORK JACKET FOR FORESTERSEN 381-11
69,90 €1 pc · 69,90 €

Winter collection

30 products · from 8,90 €
SAGANO SOFTSHELL JACKET
SAGANOSAGANO SOFTSHELL JACKETelastic polyester microfibre, 320 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
FLEECE JACKET COMBO
COMBOFLEECE JACKET COMBO100% polyester, warm fleece (280 g/m²), softshell part: 96% polyester and 4% elastane
47,90 €1 pc · 47,90 €
FLEECE JACKET MICHAEL
MICHAELFLEECE JACKET MICHAEL100% polyester, warm fleece (280 g/m²)
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
NAVIS WARM FLEECE JACKET
NAVISNAVIS WARM FLEECE JACKET100% polyester, warm fleece (300 g/m²)
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
AMERICA 3-IN-1 WINTER JACKET
5PRIMEAMERICA 3-IN-1 WINTER JACKETEN 13688:2013, EN 14058:2004
Send enquiry →
RIPSTOP WINTER JACKET
Art. 5WORBRIPSTOP WINTER JACKETEN ISO 13688
Send enquiry →
NEW MISTER BLUE PADDED WORK SET
Winter collectionNEW MISTER BLUE PADDED WORK SET65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
Send enquiry →
HAMMER PADDED WORK SET
Winter collectionHAMMER PADDED WORK SET65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
Send enquiry →
SAFETY 1ST BALACLAVA
Winter collectionSAFETY 1ST BALACLAVAEN 340
8,90 €1 pc · 8,90 €
PADDED CAP
SKZWTCPADDED CAPEN 340
8,90 €1 pc · 8,90 €
Long-sleeve T-shirt - white
TSRALSLong-sleeve T-shirt - white100% cotton
8,90 €1 pc · 8,90 €
FUR HAT
467010 BERETIFUR HATEN 340
9,90 €1 pc · 9,90 €
MULTIFUNCTIONAL SCARF/HAT CREATRON
Winter collectionMULTIFUNCTIONAL SCARF/HAT CREATRON100% Coolmax, 130 g/m²
14,90 €1 pc · 14,90 €
BOAST® WINTER HAT WITH LED LIGHT
Winter collectionBOAST® WINTER HAT WITH LED LIGHT100% acrylic
14,90 €1 pc · 14,90 €
THERMAL T-SHIRT
SWRA290THERMAL T-SHIRT60% cotton and 40% recycled polyester, 290 g/m²
19,90 €1 pc · 19,90 €
MEN'S ELEGANT CARDIGAN
SWFUZIP240MEN'S ELEGANT CARDIGAN60% cotton, 40% polyester (235-240 g/m²)
19,90 €1 pc · 19,90 €
WARM SHIRT WITH HALF-LENGTH ZIP
SWRAZIPWARM SHIRT WITH HALF-LENGTH ZIP65% polyester, 35% cotton (290 g/m²)
19,90 €1 pc · 19,90 €
WARM TOP WITH CONTRASTING HOOD
SWOCECTRWARM TOP WITH CONTRASTING HOOD65% polyester and 35% cotton; lined inside with lightweight fleece
22,90 €1 pc · 22,90 €
WARM FLEECE JACKET
FLRA300WARM FLEECE JACKET100% polyester, warm fleece
22,90 €1 pc · 22,90 €
WARM HOODED SWEATSHIRT WITH ZIP
SWUAHOODWARM HOODED SWEATSHIRT WITH ZIP65% polyester and 35% cotton; lined inside with lightweight fleece
24,90 €1 pc · 24,90 €
THERMAL VEST
DRIVERTHERMAL VEST80% polyester and 20% cotton (190 g/m²), filling 100% polyester (180 g/m²)
32,90 €1 pc · 32,90 €
SOFTSHELL VEST
SOFTVESTSOFTSHELL VESTstretch polyester microfibre, micro-fleece lining
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
HAMMER PADDED CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS
Winter collectionHAMMER PADDED CLASSIC WORK TROUSERS65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
42,90 €1 pc · 42,90 €
FANTOM SOFTSHELL JACKET
FANTOMFANTOM SOFTSHELL JACKETelastic polyester microfibre, 320 g/m²
46,90 €1 pc · 46,90 €
ARCTIC S1st WINTER JACKET
Winter collectionARCTIC S1st WINTER JACKETEN 340
49,90 €1 pc · 49,90 €
ATLANTIS S1st SOFTSHELL WINTER JACKET
Winter collectionATLANTIS S1st SOFTSHELL WINTER JACKETEN 340
49,90 €1 pc · 49,90 €
TACOMA 2-IN-1 WINTER JACKET
Art. 420093TACOMA 2-IN-1 WINTER JACKETEN 340
49,90 €1 pc · 49,90 €
NEW TICINO 4-IN-1 WINTER JACKET
Art. 420059NEW TICINO 4-IN-1 WINTER JACKETEN 340
54,90 €1 pc · 54,90 €
WILLIAM SOFTSHELL JACKET
WILLIAMWILLIAM SOFTSHELL JACKETelastic polyester microfibre, 320 g/m²
54,90 €1 pc · 54,90 €
ARDON® NYPAXX® JACKET
Winter collectionARDON® NYPAXX® JACKET88% nylon, 12% elastane, Tabiflex®
109,90 €1 pc · 109,90 €

Work vests

22 products · from 29,90 €
RecommendedHAMMER - padded work vest
Work vestsHAMMER - padded work vest65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
33,90 €1 pc · 33,90 €
Work vest
M014RWork vest65% polyester, 35% cotton
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
Quilted work vest
KP310Quilted work vest100% polyester, tear-resistant
31,90 €1 pc · 31,90 €
FOREMAN PADDED WORK VEST
Work vestsFOREMAN PADDED WORK VEST65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
FOREMAN work vest
Work vestsFOREMAN work vest65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
33,90 €1 pc · 33,90 €
NewCHICAGO RED padded work vest, red/black
CHICAGO REDCHICAGO RED padded work vest, red/blackouter: twill fabric, 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²; lining: padded lining 150 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
NewCHICAGO BLUE padded work vest, blue/black
CHICAGO BLUECHICAGO BLUE padded work vest, blue/blackouter: twill fabric 245 g/m², 65% polyester, 35% cotton; lining: padded lining 150 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
New4TECH work vest, dark grey/black, royal blue/black
4TECH4TECH work vest, dark grey/black, royal blue/blackEN ISO 13688:2013
49,90 €1 pc · 49,90 €
Safety vest
Pro SafetySafety vest100% polyester
Send enquiry →
URBAN WORK VEST
Work vestsURBAN WORK VEST65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
Send enquiry →
URBAN WORK VEST (coloured version)
Work vestsURBAN WORK VEST (coloured version)65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
Send enquiry →
HIGH-VISIBILITY SIGNAL VEST
Work vestsHIGH-VISIBILITY SIGNAL VEST
Send enquiry →
Sales work vest
Work vestsSales work vest65% polyester fibres, 35% cotton, 210 g/m²
Send enquiry →
TOBRUK SUMMER VEST
422081, 422083, 422082, 422080TOBRUK SUMMER VESTcotton/polyester
29,90 €1 pc · 29,90 €
BRAVE work vest - multipurpose
Work vestsBRAVE work vest - multipurpose65% polyester, 35% cotton, 270 g/m²
33,90 €1 pc · 33,90 €
ATLAS work vest
Work vestsATLAS work vest65% polyester, 35% cotton, 240 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
MAGIC BLUE PADDED WORK VEST
Work vestsMAGIC BLUE PADDED WORK VEST65% polyester, 35% cotton (245 or 315 g/m²), lined with 150 g padding
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
MAGIC RED PADDED WORK VEST
Work vestsMAGIC RED PADDED WORK VEST65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
MISTER BLUE padded work vest
Work vestsMISTER BLUE padded work vest65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
UNIVERSAL BLACK S1st - padded work vest
Work vestsUNIVERSAL BLACK S1st - padded work vest65% polyester, 35% cotton, 245 g/m²; lining: 100% polyester, 150 g/m²
35,90 €1 pc · 35,90 €
Quilted work vest
KP316Quilted work vestfront: 300T polyester; back: 96% polyester,
41,90 €1 pc · 41,90 €
Work vest
KP355Work vest100% polyester, water-repellent fabric 33D
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €

Occupational and safety footwear

86 products · from 19,90 €
STRATOX LOW
ART. 2010STRATOX LOWS1PS
64,90 €1 pc · 64,90 €
SOFTEX S1P SRC
G3404SOFTEX S1P SRCS1P SRC
59,90 €1 pc · 59,90 €
SHOW S1
Occupational and safety footwearSHOW S1S1
48,90 €1 pc · 48,90 €
SHOW
503400SHOWO1
48,90 €1 pc · 48,90 €
CROSS LOW
Occupational and safety footwearCROSS LOWsoftshell, Sole: Phylon/TPR
51,90 €1 pc · 51,90 €
G3374 AMBLE
G3374G3374 AMBLEdouble-layer 3D knitted fabric, PU, Phylon/TPR sole
53,90 €1 pc · 53,90 €
SPYKE HI O2
512901SPYKE HI O2EN ISO 20347 O2 SRC
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
SPYKE O2
503501SPYKE O2EN ISO 20347 O2 SRC
45,90 €1 pc · 45,90 €
GIAVA METAL FREE S3
Occupational and safety footwearGIAVA METAL FREE S3EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC
82,90 €1 pc · 82,90 €
BORNEO S3
Occupational and safety footwearBORNEO S3EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC
80,90 €1 pc · 80,90 €
SUMATRA S3
Occupational and safety footwearSUMATRA S3EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC
69,90 €1 pc · 69,90 €
REVOLT SAFETY FOOTWEAR
Occupational and safety footwearREVOLT SAFETY FOOTWEARS1P ESD SRC
Send enquiry →
XR90 PLAZA S3 sports safety shoes
XR90 PLAZA S3XR90 PLAZA S3 sports safety shoesS3
Send enquiry →
RUNNERS OPENAIR SPORTS SAFETY SHOES
RUNNERS OPENAIRRUNNERS OPENAIR SPORTS SAFETY SHOES
Send enquiry →
XR89 BOULEVARD S3 LOW SPORTS SHOE
XR89XR89 BOULEVARD S3 LOW SPORTS SHOES3
Send enquiry →
COMFORT L OPENAIR WORK SHOES
Occupational and safety footwearCOMFORT L OPENAIR WORK SHOES
Send enquiry →
SHORT WATERPROOF WORK BOOTS
Occupational and safety footwearSHORT WATERPROOF WORK BOOTSEN ISO 20347:2012 OB E SRA
19,90 €1 pc · 19,90 €
MIX GUMMI BLACK
96100MIX GUMMI BLACKSRC
29,90 €1 pc · 29,90 €
PROFESSIONAL WHITE BOOTS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY
Occupational and safety footwearPROFESSIONAL WHITE BOOTS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRYEN ISO 20347:2022 OB FO
29,90 €1 pc · 29,90 €
MIX GUMMI WHITE O4 FO SRC Waterproof nitrile boots for the food industry
MIX GUMMI BELI O4 FO SRCMIX GUMMI WHITE O4 FO SRC Waterproof nitrile boots for the food industryEN ISO 20347:2012 O4 FO SRC
29,90 €1 pc · 29,90 €
PU100 ANATOMICAL WOMEN'S AND MEN'S
PU100PU100 ANATOMICAL WOMEN'S AND MEN'Sleather, polyurethane sole
32,90 €1 pc · 32,90 €
Economical high-cut work and safety boots NEW TYPHOON H
NEW TYPHOON HEconomical high-cut work and safety boots NEW TYPHOON HO1: EN 20347 SRA | S1P: EN 20345 SRA
32,90 €1 pc · 32,90 €
NEW TYPHOON L - ECONOMICAL LOW-CUT WORK AND SAFETY SHOES
NEW TYPHOON LNEW TYPHOON L - ECONOMICAL LOW-CUT WORK AND SAFETY SHOESEN 20347 SRA / EN 20345 SRA
32,90 €1 pc · 32,90 €
Women's anatomical slip-on shoes PU100 with print
PU100 S POTISKOMWomen's anatomical slip-on shoes PU100 with printgenuine leather, polyurethane sole
33,90 €1 pc · 33,90 €
WHITE 570300
570300WHITE 570300S4
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
WINTER BOOT WITH WARM LINING
96500WINTER BOOT WITH WARM LININGEN ISO 20347:2022 OB SR SAF SRL
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
RAIN L - LOW-CUT MODEL
RAIN LRAIN L - LOW-CUT MODELS3 / EN ISO 20345:2022+A1:2024
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
LIGHT S O1
Occupational and safety footwearLIGHT S O1EN ISO 20347:2021 O1 SR
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
WATER-REPELLENT WHITE WORK SHOES WITHOUT TOE CAP
S3406AN O2WATER-REPELLENT WHITE WORK SHOES WITHOUT TOE CAPEN 20347 O2 SRC
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
WHITE SAFETY SHOES WITH STEEL TOE CAP
S160AN / S2-S220WHITE SAFETY SHOES WITH STEEL TOE CAPEN 20345 S2 SRC
34,90 €1 pc · 34,90 €
RAIN H - HIGH-CUT MODEL
RAIN HRAIN H - HIGH-CUT MODELS3 / EN ISO 20345:2022+A1:2024
35,90 €1 pc · 35,90 €
ANATOMICAL V230 MEN'S
V230ANATOMICAL V230 MEN'Sgenuine leather, memory foam, massage gel, polyurethane
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
DARA S1 safety work sandals
DARA S1DARA S1 safety work sandalsEN ISO 20345:2011 S1 SRC
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
High rubber mining boots
Occupational and safety footwearHigh rubber mining bootsEN 20347:2013, EN 20344:2008
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
Winter high mining boots with felt lining
Occupational and safety footwearWinter high mining boots with felt liningEN 20347:2013, EN 20344:2008
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
YELLOW SAFETY BOOTS S5 FO
Occupational and safety footwearYELLOW SAFETY BOOTS S5 FOEN ISO 20345:2022 S5 FO
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
BOVIZ S1 - LEATHER PROTECTIVE OVERSHOE
BOVIZ S1BOVIZ S1 - LEATHER PROTECTIVE OVERSHOES1
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
TPU-WOLF - TPU PROTECTIVE OVERSHOE
TPU-WOLFTPU-WOLF - TPU PROTECTIVE OVERSHOETPU, steel
39,90 €1 pc · 39,90 €
IGNIS S1 - HIGH SAFETY SHOES WITH STEEL TOE CAP
IGNIS S1IGNIS S1 - HIGH SAFETY SHOES WITH STEEL TOE CAPEN 20345:2011 S1 SRC
41,90 €1 pc · 41,90 €
CUPIDO X-LIGHT O1
CUPIDO X-LIGHT O1CUPIDO X-LIGHT O1EN ISO 20347:2012 O1 FO SRC
42,90 €1 pc · 42,90 €
NEW PARANG S3
Occupational and safety footwearNEW PARANG S3EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC
43,90 €1 pc · 43,90 €
NEW NEMIRA S3
Occupational and safety footwearNEW NEMIRA S3EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC
43,90 €1 pc · 43,90 €
MED 4250 ANATOMIC WOMEN'S
MED 4250MED 4250 ANATOMIC WOMEN'Sgenuine leather, polyurethane sole
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
MED 4010 ANATOMIC WOMEN'S
MED 4010MED 4010 ANATOMIC WOMEN'Snatural leather, polyurethane
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
MED 4000 ANATOMIC WOMEN'S
MED 4000MED 4000 ANATOMIC WOMEN'Snatural leather, polyurethane
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
MED 4700 ANATOMICAL MEN'S
MED 4700MED 4700 ANATOMICAL MEN'Sgenuine leather, polyurethane sole
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
MED 4703 ANATOMICAL MEN'S
MED 4703MED 4703 ANATOMICAL MEN'Snatural leather, polyurethane
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
Low-cut work shoes NEW SIRIU O1
NEW SIRIU O1Low-cut work shoes NEW SIRIU O1EN 20347:2012 O1 SRC
44,90 €1 pc · 44,90 €
MED 4020 ANATOMIC WOMEN'S
MED 4020MED 4020 ANATOMIC WOMEN'Sgenuine leather, polyurethane sole
45,90 €1 pc · 45,90 €
MED 902 ANATOMICAL WOMEN'S
MED 902MED 902 ANATOMICAL WOMEN'Snatural leather, memory foam, polyurethane
47,90 €1 pc · 47,90 €
MED 912 ANATOMICAL WOMEN'S
MED 912MED 912 ANATOMICAL WOMEN'Snatural leather, memory foam, polyurethane
47,90 €1 pc · 47,90 €
MED 950 ANATOMICAL WOMEN'S
MED 950MED 950 ANATOMICAL WOMEN'Snatural leather, memory foam, polyurethane
47,90 €1 pc · 47,90 €
MED 900 ANATOMICAL WOMEN'S
MED 900MED 900 ANATOMICAL WOMEN'Snatural leather, memory foam, polyurethane
47,90 €1 pc · 47,90 €
MED 707 ANATOMICAL MEN'S
MED 707MED 707 ANATOMICAL MEN'Snatural leather, memory foam, polyurethane
47,90 €1 pc · 47,90 €
MED 700 ANATOMICAL MEN'S
MED 700MED 700 ANATOMICAL MEN'Snatural leather, polyurethane
47,90 €1 pc · 47,90 €
ANATOMIC V260 WOMEN'S
V260ANATOMIC V260 WOMEN'Snatural leather, polyurethane
47,90 €1 pc · 47,90 €
SARDEGNA METAL FREE S3 - High non-metallic boots with quick release
Occupational and safety footwearSARDEGNA METAL FREE S3 - High non-metallic boots with quick releaseEN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC
48,90 €1 pc · 48,90 €
STORM low non-metallic safety shoes - Sicilia Metal Free S3
Occupational and safety footwearSTORM low non-metallic safety shoes - Sicilia Metal Free S3EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC
48,90 €1 pc · 48,90 €
G3408 FLYTEX
G3408G3408 FLYTEXO1
51,90 €1 pc · 51,90 €
CEAHLAU S3
CEAHLAU S3CEAHLAU S3EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC
52,90 €1 pc · 52,90 €
SIRIU S1 low-cut safety shoes with steel toe cap
SIRIU S1SIRIU S1 low-cut safety shoes with steel toe capS1 SRC / EN 20345:2011
52,90 €1 pc · 52,90 €
G3373 AMBLE
G3373G3373 AMBLE3D-knitted fabric, PU, Phylon/TPR sole
53,90 €1 pc · 53,90 €
LIGHTWEIGHT WATER-REPELLENT WORK SHOES WITHOUT TOE CAP
NEW IGNIS O2LIGHTWEIGHT WATER-REPELLENT WORK SHOES WITHOUT TOE CAPEN 20347:2011 O2 SRC
53,90 €1 pc · 53,90 €
HUNTING RUBBER BOOT
120HUNTING RUBBER BOOTrubber
54,90 €1 pc · 54,90 €
ZEUS X LIGHT S3
Occupational and safety footwearZEUS X LIGHT S3EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC
54,90 €1 pc · 54,90 €
FLYTEX S1P SRC
G3353FLYTEX S1P SRCS1P SRC
56,90 €1 pc · 56,90 €
SOFTEX S1P SRC sports safety shoes
G3352SOFTEX S1P SRC sports safety shoesS1P SRC
59,90 €1 pc · 59,90 €
X-PRO
ART. 2130X-PROEN ISO 20345:2022 S1PS SR FO
59,90 €1 pc · 59,90 €
TIMOR METAL FREE S3 - ADVANCED NON-METALLIC LOW SAFETY SHOES
TIMOR METAL FREE S3TIMOR METAL FREE S3 - ADVANCED NON-METALLIC LOW SAFETY SHOESEN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC
59,90 €1 pc · 59,90 €
DURAS S3 HRO SRC
DURAS S3 HRO SRCDURAS S3 HRO SRCEN 20345:2011 S3 HRO SRC
59,90 €1 pc · 59,90 €
JASPER S3 HRO SRC
Occupational and safety footwearJASPER S3 HRO SRCEN ISO 20345:2011 S3 HRO SRC
59,90 €1 pc · 59,90 €
PALTINU S3 - WATER-REPELLENT WINTER SAFETY BOOTS S3
PALTINU UK S3PALTINU S3 - WATER-REPELLENT WINTER SAFETY BOOTS S3EN 20345:2011 S3 SRC
59,90 €1 pc · 59,90 €
FLYTEX S1P SR
G3369FLYTEX S1P SRS1P SR
61,90 €1 pc · 61,90 €
COMFORTABLE WATER-REPELLENT WORK BOOTS
DECEBAL O2 FOCOMFORTABLE WATER-REPELLENT WORK BOOTSEN 20347:2012 O2 FO SRC
62,90 €1 pc · 62,90 €
ACTIVE-X REBEL S3 SRC ESD
Occupational and safety footwearACTIVE-X REBEL S3 SRC ESDEN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC ESD
66,90 €1 pc · 66,90 €
STRATOX HIGH
ART. 2012STRATOX HIGHEN ISO 20345:2022+A1:2024 S1PS FO SR | EN IEC 61340-5-1:2024 ESD
67,90 €1 pc · 67,90 €
ACTIVE-X FURY S3 SRC ESD
Occupational and safety footwearACTIVE-X FURY S3 SRC ESDEN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC ESD
68,90 €1 pc · 68,90 €
CALIMANU METAL FREE WR S3
Occupational and safety footwearCALIMANU METAL FREE WR S3EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 WR SRC
69,90 €1 pc · 69,90 €
GOLD / MOSKON S3 HRO
59762GOLD / MOSKON S3 HROEN 20345:2004 S3 HRO SRC
69,90 €1 pc · 69,90 €
SILVER / RHOLES S3 HRO
59808SILVER / RHOLES S3 HROEN 20345:2004 S3 HRO SRC
69,90 €1 pc · 69,90 €
DIGGER S1P
G3161DIGGER S1PS1P
71,90 €1 pc · 71,90 €
DIGGER S1
G3238DIGGER S1S1
71,90 €1 pc · 71,90 €
G3239 DIGGER
G3239G3239 DIGGERO1
71,90 €1 pc · 71,90 €
High electrical insulating safety shoes TESLA S3
TESLA S3High electrical insulating safety shoes TESLA S3EN ISO 20344, EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC, CAT III
74,90 €1 pc · 74,90 €
Low electrical insulating safety shoes GAUSS S3
GAUSS S3Low electrical insulating safety shoes GAUSS S3EN ISO 20344, EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 SRC, CAT III
74,90 €1 pc · 74,90 €
SAFETY BOOTS FOR FORESTRY WORKERS - ART. SATIAGO
575082/121066SAFETY BOOTS FOR FORESTRY WORKERS - ART. SATIAGOEN ISO 17249 / SB E P
139,90 €1 pc · 139,90 €

Medical clothing

32 products · price on request
JUSTINA women's tunic
403434JUSTINA women's tunic72% PE / 21% Rayon / 7% EL, 200 g/m²
Send enquiry →
RICCI women's trousers with elasticated cuffs
441331, 441332, 441334, 441301, 441303, 441307, 441329, 441311RICCI women's trousers with elasticated cuffs72% PE / 21% Rayon / 7% EL, 200 g/m²
Send enquiry →
JULIA women's tunic
405931 / 405932 / 405934 / 405901 / 405951 / 405907 / 405900 / 405950JULIA women's tunic72% PE / 21% Rayon / 7% EL, 200 g/m²
Send enquiry →
MAURI women's trousers
442031 / 442032 / 442034 / 442001 / 442000 / 442007 / 442051 / 442050MAURI women's trousers72% PE / 21% Rayon / 7% EL, 200 g/m²
Send enquiry →
BELLA women's tunic
Medical clothingBELLA women's tunic94% PE / 6% EL, 170 g/m²
Send enquiry →
BELLA women's trousers
Medical clothingBELLA women's trousers94% PE / 6% EL, 170 g/m²
Send enquiry →
MATTEO men's medical set (tunic and trousers)
Medical clothingMATTEO men's medical set (tunic and trousers)
Send enquiry →
MATTEO men's tunic
430801MATTEO men's tunic94% PE / 6% EL, 170 g/m²
Send enquiry →
MATTEO men's trousers with elasticated cuffs
430801MATTEO men's trousers with elasticated cuffs94% PE / 6% EL, 170 g/m²
Send enquiry →
AURELIA women's tunic
408201, 408202, 408221, 408259, 408287AURELIA women's tunic100% PE, 140 g/m²
Send enquiry →
AURELIA women's jogger trousers
442801 / 442802 / 442821 / 442859 / 442887AURELIA women's jogger trousers100% PE, 140 g/m²
Send enquiry →
AURELIA Women's Straight Trousers
443201, 443202, 443221, 443259, 443287AURELIA Women's Straight Trousers100% PE, 140 g/m²
Send enquiry →
ISABELLA
405483 / 405484 / 405485 / 405486ISABELLAPolyester + Spandex
Send enquiry →
ISABELLA women's tunic - Cup Cake
405479ISABELLA women's tunic - Cup Cake94% PE / 6% EL, 170 g/m²
Send enquiry →
ISABELLA women's tunic - Sea Life
405481ISABELLA women's tunic - Sea Life94% PE / 6% EL, 170 g/m²
Send enquiry →
ISABELLA women's tunic - Heroes
405480ISABELLA women's tunic - Heroes94% PE / 6% EL, 170 g/m²
Send enquiry →
ISABELLA women's tunic - Love is in the air
405482ISABELLA women's tunic - Love is in the air94% PE / 6% EL, 170 g/m²
Send enquiry →
BAMBINA women's tunic
Medical clothingBAMBINA women's tunic50% CO / 50% PE, 140 g/m²
Send enquiry →
BAMBINA women's tunic Blue teeth
400776BAMBINA women's tunic Blue teeth
Send enquiry →
BAMBINA women's tunic Dogs / cats
400778BAMBINA women's tunic Dogs / cats
Send enquiry →
BAMBINA women's tunic Hearts
400777BAMBINA women's tunic Hearts
Send enquiry →
MARCO men's tunic
400900 / 400901 / 400904 / 400907 / 400950MARCO men's tunic63% PE / 35% CO / 2% EL, 165 g/m²
Send enquiry →
DANTE men's trousers
443300DANTE men's trousers63% PE / 35% CO / 2% EL, 165 g/m²
Send enquiry →
ADRIANA medical cap
470260ADRIANA medical cap97% cotton / 3% elastane (Spandex), 140 g/m²
Send enquiry →
MODENA medical cap
470679MODENA medical cap94% PE / 6% EL, 170 g/m²
Send enquiry →
VERONA medical cap
470700, 470751, 470750, 470734, 470731, 470701, 470732, 470707VERONA medical cap72% PE / 21% Rayon / 7% EL, 200 g/m²
Send enquiry →
ADELINA medical cap
470101 / 470150 / 470107 / 470100 / 470102 / 470187ADELINA medical cap63% PE / 35% CO / 2% EL, 165 g/m²
Send enquiry →
ALMA medical mask
470301ALMA medical mask63% PE / 35% CO / 2% EL, 165 g/m²
Send enquiry →
DELIGHT socks
580000, 580001, 580002, 580003, 580004, 580005DELIGHT socks80% CO / 17% PA / 3% EL
Send enquiry →
DELIGHT short socks
580100, 580101, 580102, 580103, 580104, 580105DELIGHT short socks80% CO / 17% PA / 3% EL
Send enquiry →
ANGELICA women's tunic
408700 408701 408702 408707 408740 408741 408787ANGELICA women's tunic63% PE / 35% CO / 2% EL, 165 g/m²
Send enquiry →
DANTE women's trousers
440200, 440201, 440204, 440207, 440240, 440241, 440202, 440287, 440242, 440250DANTE women's trousers63% PE / 35% CO / 2% EL, 165 g/m²
Send enquiry →

Can't find a product on the list?

We are preparing a price list for medical clothing, single-use products and part of our footwear range. Send an enquiry and we will provide a price within 48 hours.

Send enquiry
📞 CallSend enquiry